Základná časť
1. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
Independiente Racing Club "B" - FC Marrakesh
1. kolo |
6:3 13.09.2014 08:00 |
|
FC Klinger - ŠK Slovan TP
1. kolo |
2:4 13.09.2014 09:00 |
|
AFK Staré Mesto - Yoyos United
1. kolo |
7:6 13.09.2014 09:50 |
|
Slovenské Elektrárne - SFC Silver Ružinov
1. kolo |
2:5 13.09.2014 10:40 |
|
White Boys - Loosers
1. kolo |
1:3 13.09.2014 11:30 |
|
Pavliš a Hartmann - FORMULA DNV
1. kolo |
1:3 14.09.2014 08:00 |
|
K-INEX - FC East Rača
1. kolo |
1:5 14.09.2014 09:00 |
|
AK Vorvane - Akademik ´96 "B"
1. kolo |
4:4 14.09.2014 09:50 |
|
MFP - Green Team
1. kolo |
1:3 14.09.2014 10:40 |
|
Lišiaci - FPV 23 "B"
1. kolo |
1:3 20.09.2014 09:50 |
2. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
Akademik ´96 "B" - Lišiaci
2. kolo |
2:3 20.09.2014 08:00 |
|
SFC Silver Ružinov - White Boys
2. kolo |
6:0 20.09.2014 09:00 |
|
Green Team - AFK Staré Mesto
2. kolo |
11:4 20.09.2014 10:40 |
|
FPV 23 "B" - MFP
2. kolo |
4:2 20.09.2014 11:30 |
|
FC East Rača - FC Klinger
2. kolo |
3:1 21.09.2014 08:00 |
|
Pavliš a Hartmann - Independiente Racing Club "B"
2. kolo |
0:2 21.09.2014 09:00 |
|
FORMULA DNV - Yoyos United
2. kolo |
7:3 21.09.2014 09:50 |
|
FC Marrakesh - Slovenské Elektrárne
2. kolo |
2:2 21.09.2014 10:40 |
|
ŠK Slovan TP - AK Vorvane
2. kolo |
6:2 21.09.2014 11:30 |
|
Loosers - K-INEX
2. kolo |
3:2 28.09.2014 10:40 |
3. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
Lišiaci - ŠK Slovan TP
3. kolo |
3:1 27.09.2014 08:00 |
|
Independiente Racing Club "B" - FORMULA DNV
3. kolo |
2:5 27.09.2014 09:00 |
|
AK Vorvane - FC East Rača
3. kolo |
0:2 27.09.2014 09:50 |
|
Yoyos United - Green Team
3. kolo |
2:5 27.09.2014 10:40 |
|
Slovenské Elektrárne - Pavliš a Hartmann
3. kolo |
0:1 27.09.2014 11:30 |
|
MFP - Akademik ´96 "B"
3. kolo |
0:10 28.09.2014 08:00 |
|
FC Klinger - Loosers
3. kolo |
2:7 28.09.2014 09:00 |
|
White Boys - FC Marrakesh
3. kolo |
1:3 28.09.2014 09:50 |
|
AFK Staré Mesto - FPV 23 "B"
3. kolo |
5:3 28.09.2014 11:30 |
|
K-INEX - SFC Silver Ružinov
3. kolo |
3:2 28.09.2014 12:30 |
4. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
FC East Rača - Lišiaci
4. kolo |
1:0 04.10.2014 08:00 |
|
SFC Silver Ružinov - FC Klinger
4. kolo |
3:0 04.10.2014 09:00 |
|
Pavliš a Hartmann - White Boys
4. kolo |
1:5 04.10.2014 09:50 |
|
FPV 23 "B" - Yoyos United
4. kolo |
1:1 04.10.2014 10:40 |
|
Loosers - AK Vorvane
4. kolo |
4:1 04.10.2014 11:30 |
|
Independiente Racing Club "B" - Slovenské Elektrárne
4. kolo |
1:2 05.10.2014 08:00 |
|
Akademik ´96 "B" - AFK Staré Mesto
4. kolo |
4:1 05.10.2014 09:00 |
|
ŠK Slovan TP - MFP
4. kolo |
4:1 05.10.2014 09:50 |
|
FC Marrakesh - K-INEX
4. kolo |
0:10 05.10.2014 10:40 |
|
FORMULA DNV - Green Team
4. kolo |
4:5 05.10.2014 11:30 |
5. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
Lišiaci - Loosers
5. kolo |
1:3 11.10.2014 08:00 |
|
White Boys - Independiente Racing Club "B"
5. kolo |
0:3 11.10.2014 09:00 |
|
AK Vorvane - SFC Silver Ružinov
5. kolo |
1:5 11.10.2014 09:50 |
|
Green Team - FPV 23 "B"
5. kolo |
1:1 11.10.2014 10:40 |
|
Slovenské Elektrárne - FORMULA DNV
5. kolo |
5:3 11.10.2014 11:30 |
|
MFP - FC East Rača
5. kolo |
1:2 12.10.2014 09:00 |
|
FC Klinger - FC Marrakesh
5. kolo |
6:4 12.10.2014 09:50 |
|
AFK Staré Mesto - ŠK Slovan TP
5. kolo |
2:2 12.10.2014 10:40 |
|
Yoyos United - Akademik ´96 "B"
5. kolo |
1:6 12.10.2014 11:30 |
|
K-INEX - Pavliš a Hartmann
5. kolo |
4:3 26.10.2014 10:40 |
6. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
Loosers - MFP
6. kolo |
5:3 18.10.2014 00:00 |
|
SFC Silver Ružinov - Lišiaci
6. kolo |
4:1 18.10.2014 08:00 |
|
Independiente Racing Club "B" - K-INEX
6. kolo |
1:6 18.10.2014 09:00 |
|
FC East Rača - AFK Staré Mesto
6. kolo |
2:2 18.10.2014 09:50 |
|
Pavliš a Hartmann - FC Klinger
6. kolo |
5:1 18.10.2014 10:40 |
|
Slovenské Elektrárne - White Boys
6. kolo |
0:0 18.10.2014 11:30 |
|
FC Marrakesh - AK Vorvane
6. kolo |
2:3 19.10.2014 09:00 |
|
ŠK Slovan TP - Yoyos United
6. kolo |
10:1 19.10.2014 09:50 |
|
FORMULA DNV - FPV 23 "B"
6. kolo |
2:1 19.10.2014 10:40 |
|
Akademik ´96 "B" - Green Team
6. kolo |
3:6 19.10.2014 11:30 |
7. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
FC Klinger - Independiente Racing Club "B"
7. kolo |
4:2 25.10.2014 00:00 |
|
Lišiaci - FC Marrakesh
7. kolo |
5:0 25.10.2014 08:00 |
|
AFK Staré Mesto - Loosers
7. kolo |
4:3 25.10.2014 09:00 |
|
Yoyos United - FC East Rača
7. kolo |
3:6 25.10.2014 09:50 |
|
AK Vorvane - Pavliš a Hartmann
7. kolo |
3:2 25.10.2014 10:40 |
|
Green Team - ŠK Slovan TP
7. kolo |
1:4 25.10.2014 11:30 |
|
FPV 23 "B" - Akademik ´96 "B"
7. kolo |
1:1 26.10.2014 08:00 |
|
K-INEX - Slovenské Elektrárne
7. kolo |
3:1 26.10.2014 09:00 |
|
MFP - SFC Silver Ružinov
7. kolo |
3:2 26.10.2014 09:50 |
|
White Boys - FORMULA DNV
7. kolo |
0:2 26.10.2014 11:30 |
8. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
FC East Rača - Green Team
8. kolo |
5:2 08.11.2014 00:00 |
|
Pavliš a Hartmann - Lišiaci
8. kolo |
8:1 08.11.2014 00:00 |
|
Loosers - Yoyos United
8. kolo |
13:1 08.11.2014 00:00 |
|
Independiente Racing Club "B" - AK Vorvane
8. kolo |
4:4 08.11.2014 00:00 |
|
FORMULA DNV - Akademik ´96 "B"
8. kolo |
5:0 08.11.2014 00:00 |
|
SFC Silver Ružinov - AFK Staré Mesto
8. kolo |
7:1 08.11.2014 00:00 |
|
Slovenské Elektrárne - FC Klinger
8. kolo |
9:1 08.11.2014 00:00 |
|
ŠK Slovan TP - FPV 23 "B"
8. kolo |
3:3 08.11.2014 00:00 |
|
FC Marrakesh - MFP
8. kolo |
5:0 08.11.2014 00:00 |
|
White Boys - K-INEX
8. kolo |
2:6 08.11.2014 00:00 |
9. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
K-INEX - FORMULA DNV
9. kolo |
5:3 15.11.2014 00:00 |
|
Lišiaci - Independiente Racing Club "B"
9. kolo |
4:3 15.11.2014 00:00 |
|
FPV 23 "B" - FC East Rača
9. kolo |
3:3 15.11.2014 00:00 |
|
FC Klinger - White Boys
9. kolo |
3:3 15.11.2014 00:00 |
|
MFP - Pavliš a Hartmann
9. kolo |
0:5 15.11.2014 00:00 |
|
Akademik ´96 "B" - ŠK Slovan TP
9. kolo |
2:4 15.11.2014 00:00 |
|
AK Vorvane - Slovenské Elektrárne
9. kolo |
1:5 15.11.2014 00:00 |
|
Yoyos United - SFC Silver Ružinov
9. kolo |
0:5 kont. 15.11.2014 00:00 |
|
Green Team - Loosers
9. kolo |
1:4 30.11.2014 09:40 |
|
AFK Staré Mesto - FC Marrakesh
9. kolo |
2:4 07.12.2014 10:30 |
10. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
FC East Rača - Akademik ´96 "B"
10. kolo |
1:3 22.11.2014 00:00 |
|
Pavliš a Hartmann - AFK Staré Mesto
10. kolo |
3:4 22.11.2014 00:00 |
|
K-INEX - FC Klinger
10. kolo |
9:0 22.11.2014 00:00 |
|
Loosers - FPV 23 "B"
10. kolo |
1:2 22.11.2014 00:00 |
|
SFC Silver Ružinov - Green Team
10. kolo |
5:2 22.11.2014 00:00 |
|
Slovenské Elektrárne - Lišiaci
10. kolo |
7:3 22.11.2014 00:00 |
|
FORMULA DNV - ŠK Slovan TP
10. kolo |
5:4 22.11.2014 00:00 |
|
FC Marrakesh - Yoyos United
10. kolo |
7:2 22.11.2014 00:00 |
|
White Boys - AK Vorvane
10. kolo |
4:0 22.11.2014 00:00 |
|
Independiente Racing Club "B" - MFP
10. kolo |
5:2 06.12.2014 10:30 |
11. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
ŠK Slovan TP - FC East Rača
11. kolo |
8:4 29.11.2014 08:00 |
|
Lišiaci - White Boys
11. kolo |
3:2 29.11.2014 09:00 |
|
MFP - Slovenské Elektrárne
11. kolo |
0:9 29.11.2014 09:50 |
|
AK Vorvane - K-INEX
11. kolo |
0:3 29.11.2014 10:40 |
|
AFK Staré Mesto - Independiente Racing Club "B"
11. kolo |
3:4 29.11.2014 11:30 |
|
Green Team - FC Marrakesh
11. kolo |
5:1 30.11.2014 08:00 |
|
FPV 23 "B" - SFC Silver Ružinov
11. kolo |
2:3 30.11.2014 08:50 |
|
FC Klinger - FORMULA DNV
11. kolo |
2:2 30.11.2014 10:30 |
|
Akademik ´96 "B" - Loosers
11. kolo |
4:2 30.11.2014 11:20 |
|
Yoyos United - Pavliš a Hartmann
11. kolo |
2:5 30.11.2014 12:10 |
12. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
K-INEX - Lišiaci
12. kolo |
6:2 06.12.2014 08:00 |
|
Independiente Racing Club "B" - Yoyos United
12. kolo |
4:5 06.12.2014 08:50 |
|
Pavliš a Hartmann - Green Team
12. kolo |
2:4 06.12.2014 09:40 |
|
FC Marrakesh - FPV 23 "B"
12. kolo |
3:6 06.12.2014 11:20 |
|
White Boys - MFP
12. kolo |
6:0 06.12.2014 12:10 |
|
FC Klinger - AK Vorvane
12. kolo |
0:5 07.12.2014 08:00 |
|
Slovenské Elektrárne - AFK Staré Mesto
12. kolo |
2:3 07.12.2014 08:50 |
|
Loosers - ŠK Slovan TP
12. kolo |
1:7 07.12.2014 09:40 |
|
SFC Silver Ružinov - Akademik ´96 "B"
12. kolo |
4:2 07.12.2014 11:20 |
|
FORMULA DNV - FC East Rača
12. kolo |
8:2 07.12.2014 12:10 |
13. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
Lišiaci - FC Klinger
13. kolo |
1:2 14.12.2014 08:00 |
|
Green Team - Independiente Racing Club "B"
13. kolo |
1:5 14.12.2014 09:00 |
|
ŠK Slovan TP - SFC Silver Ružinov
13. kolo |
3:3 14.12.2014 09:50 |
|
FPV 23 "B" - Pavliš a Hartmann
13. kolo |
4:5 14.12.2014 10:40 |
|
AFK Staré Mesto - White Boys
13. kolo |
2:3 14.12.2014 11:30 |
|
Akademik ´96 "B" - FC Marrakesh
13. kolo |
6:0 14.12.2014 12:20 |
|
AK Vorvane - FORMULA DNV
13. kolo |
2:5 14.12.2014 13:10 |
|
Yoyos United - Slovenské Elektrárne
13. kolo |
6:3 14.12.2014 14:00 |
|
MFP - K-INEX
13. kolo |
1:10 14.12.2014 14:50 |
|
FC East Rača - Loosers
13. kolo |
6:4 14.12.2014 15:30 |
14. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
AK Vorvane - Lišiaci
14. kolo |
8:1 10.01.2015 08:00 |
|
Pavliš a Hartmann - Akademik ´96 "B"
14. kolo |
3:1 10.01.2015 09:00 |
|
FORMULA DNV - Loosers
14. kolo |
4:3 10.01.2015 09:50 |
|
FC Klinger - MFP
14. kolo |
4:5 10.01.2015 10:40 |
|
White Boys - Yoyos United
14. kolo |
3:4 11.01.2015 08:00 |
|
Independiente Racing Club "B" - FPV 23 "B"
14. kolo |
1:8 11.01.2015 08:50 |
|
FC Marrakesh - ŠK Slovan TP
14. kolo |
2:5 11.01.2015 09:40 |
|
K-INEX - AFK Staré Mesto
14. kolo |
01.02.2015 09:40
pridať výsledok |
|
Slovenské Elektrárne - Green Team
14. kolo |
01.02.2015 15:30
pridať výsledok |
|
SFC Silver Ružinov - FC East Rača
14. kolo |
01.02.2015 16:20
pridať výsledok |
15. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
Lišiaci - FORMULA DNV
15. kolo |
3:5 18.01.2015 08:00 |
|
Akademik ´96 "B" - Independiente Racing Club "B"
15. kolo |
1:2 18.01.2015 09:00 |
|
AFK Staré Mesto - FC Klinger
15. kolo |
6:3 18.01.2015 09:50 |
|
ŠK Slovan TP - Pavliš a Hartmann
15. kolo |
7:1 18.01.2015 10:40 |
|
MFP - AK Vorvane
15. kolo |
1:5 18.01.2015 11:30 |
|
FPV 23 "B" - Slovenské Elektrárne
15. kolo |
5:2 18.01.2015 12:40 |
|
Green Team - White Boys
15. kolo |
1:3 18.01.2015 13:30 |
|
Yoyos United - K-INEX
15. kolo |
2:6 18.01.2015 14:20 |
|
Loosers - SFC Silver Ružinov
15. kolo |
3:4 18.01.2015 15:10 |
|
FC East Rača - FC Marrakesh
15. kolo |
7:0 18.01.2015 16:00 |
16. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
Lišiaci - MFP
16. kolo |
24.01.2015 08:00
pridať výsledok |
|
Independiente Racing Club "B" - ŠK Slovan TP
16. kolo |
24.01.2015 09:00
pridať výsledok |
|
Pavliš a Hartmann - FC East Rača
16. kolo |
24.01.2015 09:50
pridať výsledok |
|
K-INEX - Green Team
16. kolo |
24.01.2015 10:40
pridať výsledok |
|
FORMULA DNV - SFC Silver Ružinov
16. kolo |
24.01.2015 11:30
pridať výsledok |
|
Slovenské Elektrárne - Akademik ´96 "B"
16. kolo |
25.01.2015 08:00
pridať výsledok |
|
FC Klinger - Yoyos United
16. kolo |
25.01.2015 09:00
pridať výsledok |
|
AK Vorvane - AFK Staré Mesto
16. kolo |
25.01.2015 09:50
pridať výsledok |
|
White Boys - FPV 23 "B"
16. kolo |
25.01.2015 10:40
pridať výsledok |
|
FC Marrakesh - Loosers
16. kolo |
25.01.2015 11:30
pridať výsledok |
17. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
Yoyos United - AK Vorvane
17. kolo |
31.01.2015 00:00
pridať výsledok |
|
SFC Silver Ružinov - FC Marrakesh
17. kolo |
31.01.2015 00:00
pridať výsledok |
|
Akademik ´96 "B" - White Boys
17. kolo |
31.01.2015 00:00
pridať výsledok |
|
Green Team - FC Klinger
17. kolo |
31.01.2015 00:00
pridať výsledok |
|
ŠK Slovan TP - Slovenské Elektrárne
17. kolo |
31.01.2015 00:00
pridať výsledok |
|
MFP - FORMULA DNV
17. kolo |
31.01.2015 00:00
pridať výsledok |
|
FC East Rača - Independiente Racing Club "B"
17. kolo |
31.01.2015 00:00
pridať výsledok |
|
AFK Staré Mesto - Lišiaci
17. kolo |
31.01.2015 00:00
pridať výsledok |
|
Loosers - Pavliš a Hartmann
17. kolo |
31.01.2015 00:00
pridať výsledok |
|
FPV 23 "B" - K-INEX
17. kolo |
31.01.2015 00:00
pridať výsledok |
18. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
Lišiaci - Yoyos United
18. kolo |
08.02.2015 08:00
pridať výsledok |
|
K-INEX - Akademik ´96 "B"
18. kolo |
08.02.2015 08:50
pridať výsledok |
|
Slovenské Elektrárne - FC East Rača
18. kolo |
08.02.2015 10:50
pridať výsledok |
|
AK Vorvane - Green Team
18. kolo |
08.02.2015 11:40
pridať výsledok |
|
FORMULA DNV - FC Marrakesh
18. kolo |
08.02.2015 12:30
pridať výsledok |
|
White Boys - ŠK Slovan TP
18. kolo |
08.02.2015 13:20
pridať výsledok |
|
Pavliš a Hartmann - SFC Silver Ružinov
18. kolo |
08.02.2015 14:10
pridať výsledok |
|
MFP - AFK Staré Mesto
18. kolo |
08.02.2015 15:00
pridať výsledok |
|
Independiente Racing Club "B" - Loosers
18. kolo |
08.02.2015 15:50
pridať výsledok |
|
FC Klinger - FPV 23 "B"
18. kolo |
08.02.2015 16:40
pridať výsledok |
19. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
Green Team - Lišiaci
19. kolo |
14.02.2015 08:00
pridať výsledok |
|
Yoyos United - MFP
19. kolo |
14.02.2015 08:50
pridať výsledok |
|
Loosers - Slovenské Elektrárne
19. kolo |
14.02.2015 09:40
pridať výsledok |
|
AFK Staré Mesto - FORMULA DNV
19. kolo |
14.02.2015 10:30
pridať výsledok |
|
FC East Rača - White Boys
19. kolo |
14.02.2015 11:20
pridať výsledok |
|
FC Marrakesh - Pavliš a Hartmann
19. kolo |
15.02.2015 08:00
pridať výsledok |
|
Akademik ´96 "B" - FC Klinger
19. kolo |
15.02.2015 09:00
pridať výsledok |
|
ŠK Slovan TP - K-INEX
19. kolo |
15.02.2015 09:50
pridať výsledok |
|
SFC Silver Ružinov - Independiente Racing Club "B"
19. kolo |
15.02.2015 10:40
pridať výsledok |
|
FPV 23 "B" - AK Vorvane
19. kolo |
15.02.2015 17:00
pridať výsledok |